T H E   M o I  C u p

NISSAN NAVARA

Martin Kesier                  2.5
Rowena Stichbury           0.0
Mike Camm                     0.0
Harry Stichbury              ‐1.0
–                                      1.5

NISSAN PATROL

Kimoi Moi                      1.0
Nikki Barlow                  0.5
Ben Stonewigg              0.0
Megan Griffiths              0.0
–                                     1.5
NISSAN QASHQAI
Izzy Parsons                   2.0
Jonathan Stichbury        0.5
Ashe Ahluwalia              0.0
William Millar-­             ‐1.0
–                                    1.5

NISSAN XTRAIL
Tiva Gross                      2.0
Harry Griffiths                0.0
Kaila Millar                    0.0
Tom Stonewigg -­         ‐1.0
–                                     1.0

NISSAN
Chris Foot                     1.0
Chloe Spoerry               0.5
Phyllipa Marrian           0.5
Time Chesire-­               ‐1.0
1.0

NISSAN HARDBODY
Archie Voorspuy             2.5
Jamie Haywood              0.0
Georgina Millar             ‐0.5
Cheza Millar                  ‐1.0
–                                      1.0

T H E   J U N I O R

EFG
Mbu Ngugi                   2.0
Tara Sugden-­              ‐1.5
Sabrina Robley -­         ‐1.5
Lochie Stichbury-­        ‐2.0
–                                   ‐3.0

JW SEAGON
Pete Griffiths               1.5
Izzy Stichbury             ‐1.5
Josh Seagon               ‐1.5
Emma Trent               ‐2.0
–                                 ‐3.5

FRIDAY

TIMES                TEAMS                     UMPIRES               REF               TIME KEEPERS
12.00pm          EFG V JWS                Izzy/Kaila            Nikki               Nikki Barlow
1.00pm         Nissan V Qashqai       Tiva/Kimoi         Jamie H            Susie Millar
2.00pm        Patrol V Hardbody        Pete/Ashe          Chloe              Sarah Griffiths
3.00pm          Xtrail V Navara           Archi/Stich         Megan             Susie Millar

SATURDAY

TIMES                 TEAMS                   UMPIRES                REF                    TIME KEEPERS
12.30pm         EFG V JWS               Harry G/Chris F       Mike C                 Kaila Millar
1.30pm           Loser V Loser                TBA                    TBA                    Susie Millar
2.30pm         Best Loser V Winner         TBA                 TBA                     Sarah Griffiths
3.30pm         Winner V Winner              TBA                  TBA                     Susie Milla

SUNDAY

TIMES               TEAMS                  UMPIRES                 REF                     TIME KEEPERS
9.30pm                Junior               Kaila/Megan            Phylippa             Sarah Griffiths
10.30pm          Bowl Final                  TBA                     TBA                    Susie Millar
11.30pm           Plate Final                 TBA                     TBA                   Sarah Griffiths
12.30pm              Final                       TBA                     TBA                     Susie Millar

2 COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here